Acasă Clasamente LIGA A II-A

LIGA A II-A

24
0

Etapa a XXIX-a

• Marţi, 9 aprilie:
Daco-Getica Bucureşti – Universitatea Cluj 2-6 (0-2)
Au marcat: R. Stănescu (74), G. Calinţaru (88) / C. Gavra (31, 78), D. Goga (43, 49), D. Pîrvulescu (60), I. Haţiegan (90+2)

• Miercuri, 10 aprilie:
Academica Clinceni – CS Baloteşti 4-0 (2-0)
Au marcat: A. Buziuc (13), B. Barbu (23 – pen., 82), R. Ion (77)
ACS Poli Timişoara – Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1-0 (0-0)
A marcat: A. Bădăuţă (51 – pen.)
Sportul Snagov – Luceafărul Oradea 2-4 (0-2)
Au marcat: L. Ion (72), A. Ioniţă (86) / V. Pop (43), A. Dulca (45), G. Preoteasa (56), A. Luduşan (89)
CS Mioveni – Aerostar Bacău 2-0 (0-0)
Au marcat: S. Băzărache (62), R. Boboc (71)
Farul Constanţa – ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1-1 (1-0)
Au marcat: R. Surdu (21) / A. Bedea (74)
Dacia Unirea Brăila – ACS Energeticianul 3-1 (2-0)
Au marcat: M. Jallow (17), K. Onyeka (38), C. Ciucureanu (47) / C. Ionică (88)
UTA Arad – Pandurii Tg. Jiu 3-3 (0-2)
Au marcat: D. Popa (57), A. Ciucur (59), C. Rus (72) / P. Popescu (7), A. Blejdea (25), G. Dodoi (82)
Petrolul Ploieşti – FC Argeş 1-2 (1-1)
Au marcat: R. Moldoveanu (11) / V. Buhăescu (5), C. Barbu (56)

• Joi, 11 aprilie:
Ripensia Timişoara – Chindia Târgovişte

  • s-a disputat după închiderea ediţiei

Clasament

  1. Academica Clinceni 29 22 1 6 61-17 67p.
  2. „U” Cluj-Napoca 29 18 6 5 62-22 61p.
  3. Chindia Târgovişte 28 18 6 4 56-29 60p.
  4. Petrolul Ploieşti 29 18 5 6 52-25 59p.
  5. Sportul Snagov 29 18 5 6 45-26 59p.
  6. FC Argeş Piteşti 29 15 8 6 42-24 53p.
  7. CS Mioveni 29 14 6 9 43-30 48p.
  8. UTA Arad 29 12 6 11 46-42 42p.
  9. Ripensia Timişoara 28 9 9 10 33-37 36p.
  10. Pandurii Tg. Jiu 29 9 7 13 48-49 34p.
  11. Luceafărul Oradea 29 9 7 13 38-52 34p.
  12. Metaloglobus Bucureşti 29 9 7 13 26-50 34p.
  13. ACS Energeticianul 29 8 9 12 32-35 33p.
  14. Farul Constanţa 29 10 3 16 37-48 33p.
  15. ASU Poli Timişoara 29 8 8 13 24-29 32p.
  16. Daco-Getica Bucureşti 29 6 12 11 39-47 30p.
  17. Aerostar Bacău 29 7 5 17 39-56 26p.
  18. ACS Poli Timişoara 29 5 7 17 26-53 22p.
  19. CS Baloteşti 29 6 4 19 25-58 22p.
  20. Dacia Unirea Brăila 29 4 7 18 27-72 19p.

Etapa a XXX-a

• Sâmbătă, 13 aprilie:
Pandurii Tg. Jiu – Academica Clinceni (Ora 11.00)
Aerostar Bacău – Daco-Getica Bucureşti (Ora 11.00)
CS Baloteşti – Sportul Snagov (Ora 12.00)
Universitatea Cluj – Farul Constanţa (Ora 14.00)

• Duminică, 14 aprilie:
Metaloglobus Bucureşti – UTA Arad (Ora 11.00)
ACS Energeticianul – Ripensia Timişoara (Ora 11.00)
Chindia Târgovişte – ACS Poli Timişoara (Ora 12.00)
Luceafărul Oradea – Petrolul Ploieşti (Ora 14.00)
ASU Politehnica Timişoara – Dacia Unirea Brăila (Ora 15.00)

• Luni, 15 aprilie:
FC Argeş – CS Mioveni (Ora 18.00)