Acasă Liga III Liga a III-a

Liga a III-a

112
0

Seria  I

Clasament
  1. Aerostar Bacău 15   13   0   2  37-  9    39p.
  2. Foresta Suceava 15   11   2   2  43-17    35p.
  3. Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 15   10   3   2  34-  9    33p.
  4. Bucovina Rădăuţi 15   10   1   4  34-12    31p.
  5. CSM Focşani 2007 15     8   3   4  20-13    27p.
  6. Oţelul Galaţi 15     8   3   4  22-19    27p.
  7. Ştiinţa Miroslava 15     8   2   5  30-20    26p.
  8. Ozana Tg. Neamţ 15     7   2   6  29-23    23p.
  9. Şomuz Fălticeni 15     4   5   6  18-25    17p.
10. Sporting Lieşti 15     4   4   7  21-24    16p.
11. FC Botoşani 2 15     4   4   7  22-28    16p.
12. Huşana Huşi 15     5   1   9  17-24    16p.
13. KSE Tg. Secuiesc 15     3   5   7  17-22    14p.
14. ”U” Dunărea de Jos 15     2   4   9  15-26    10p.
15. CSM Bacău 15     2   3 10    6-24      9p.
16. CSM Paşcani 15     0   0 15  10-80      0p.

Seria  a II-a

Clasament
  1. Unirea Slobozia 15 11   4   0  35-12    37p.
  2. CS Afumaţi 15 11   3   1  51-  8    36p.
  3. Mostiştea Ulmu 15 10   4   1  30-  9    34p.
  4. CS Tunari 15 10   3   2  35-18    33p.
  5. Înainte Modelu 15   8   2   5  25-26    26p.
  6. Viitorul Ianca 15   8   1   5  18-18    25p.
  7. SC Popeşti Leordeni 15   7   3   5  23-14    24p.
  8. Metalul Buzău 15   7   2   6  18-16    23p.
  9. Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 15   6   2   7  27-28    20p.
10. CS Făurei 15   6   2   7  22-23    20p.
11. Agricola Borcea 15   6   2   7  33-36    20p.
12. CS Medgidia 15   2   6   7  20-32    12p.
13. FCSB 2 15   2   3 10  16-29      9p.
14. Axiopolis Cernavodă 15   2   3 10  14-42      9p.
15. Dacia Unirea Brăila 15   2   2 11    9-36      8p.
16. Recolta Gheorghe Doja 15   0   2 13  13-42      2p.

Seria  a III-a

Clasament
  1. Progresul Spartac 15 10   4   1 39-  9   34p.
  2. CSM Slatina 15 10   4   1 32-  9   34p.
  3. ”U” Craiova 2 15   8   3   4 29-16   27p.
  4. Flacăra Moreni 15   8   3   4 27-17   27p.
  5. CSM Alexandria 15   8   1   6 22-14   25p.
  6. Vediţa Coloneşti 15   7   3   5 17-20   24p.
  7. Unirea Bascov 15   5   7   3 31-27   22p.
  8. CS Blejoi 15   6   4   5 17-17   22p.
  9. Olimpic Râşnov 15   6   3   6 23-22   21p.
10. Municipal Braşov 15   5   4   6 16-22   19p.
11. FC Pucioasa 15   5   3   7 23-23   18p.
12. FC Voluntari 2 15   5   3   7 31-38   18p.
13. AFC Astra 2 15   3   4   8 21-23   13p.
14. CS Baloteşti 15   3   2 10 17-31   11p.
15. Tractorul Cetate 15   3   1 11 16-50   10p.
16. Sporting Roşiori 15   2   3 10   9-32     9p.

Seria a IV-a

Clasament
  1. Universitatea Craiova 15 13   2   0  38-7    41p.
  2. Şoimii Lipova 15   8   4   3  30-13  28p.
  3. Crişul Chişineu Criş 15   8   4   3  22-17  28p.
  4. Progresul Pecica 15   7   4   4  25-18  25p.
  5. Flacăra Horezu 15   7   3   5  19-15  24p.
  6. CS Dumbrăviţa 15   6   4   5  31-22  22p.
  7. CS Hunedoara 15   7   1   7  28-28  22p.
  8. Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 15   6   3   7  26-22  20p.
  9. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 15   4   8   3  22-18  20p.
10. Viitorul Dăeşti 15   5   4   6  32-36  19p.
11. Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 15   4   6   5  23-27  18p.
12. LPS Cetate Deva 15   4   5   6  15-18  17p.
13. Naţional Sebiş 15   4   2   9  20-36  14p.
14. ACSO Filiaşi 15   3   3   9  22-36  12p.
15. ACS Poli Timişoara 15   3   2 10  15-34  11p.
16. Gilortul Tg. Cărbuneşti 15   3   2 10  14-36  11p.

Seria  a V-a

Clasament
  1. Comuna Recea 15 10   4   1  40-16    34p.
  2. Minaur Baia Mare 15   9   3   3  19-  8    30p.
  3. Luceafărul Oradea 15   8   2   5  36-27    26p.
  4. Metalurgistul Cugir 15   7   5   3  21-16    26p.
  5. Viitorul Şelimbăr 15   6   7   2  23-19    25p.
  6. Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 15   7   3   5  15-17    24p.
  7. Arieşul Turda 15   5   7   3  19-16    22p.
  8. CSC Sânmartin 15   7   1   7  29-29    22p.
  9. Avântul Reghin 15   4   7   4  24-21    19p.
10. Sănătatea Cluj 15   5   4   6  20-19    19p.
11. Unirea Dej 15   5   3   7  16-23    18p.
12. Unirea Alba Iulia 15   4   4   7  21-19    16p.
13. CFR Cluj 2 15   4   3   8  21-32    15p.
14. AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 15   2   4   9  11-25    10p.
15. SCM Zalău 15   4   3   8  20-29      9p.
16. Industria Galda 15   2   2 11  16-35      8p.
*) echipa din Zalău a pornit cu o penalizare de 6 puncte