Acasă Clasamente Liga a II-a

Liga a II-a

38
0

Liga a II-a / Play-off

Etapa a VI-a

• Vineri, 30 aprilie:
ASU Politehnica Timişoara – Dunărea Călăraşi 2-1
Universitatea Craiova – CS Mioveni 4-2

• Sâmbătă, 1 mai:
FC Rapid – Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2-0

Clasament

1. FC ”U” Craiova      6 4 2 0  9-4 49p.
2. Fotbal Club Rapid  6 4 1 1 10-4 46p.
3. CS Mioveni           6 2 3 1 12-6 42p.
4. Dunărea Călăraşi   6 1 2 3 6-13 39p.
5. Csikszereda M. Ciuc 6 1 1 4 3-7 36p.
6. ASU Poli Timişoara   6 1 1 4 3-9 36p.

Etapa a VII-a

• Vineri, 7 mai:
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc – CS Mioveni (Ora 16.00)
ASU Politehnica Timişoara – Universitatea Craiova 1948 (Ora 18.30)
Dunărea Călăraşi – FC Rapid (Ora 21.00)

Liga a II-a / Play-out

Grupa A

Etapa a VI-a

• Vineri, 30 aprilie:
Comuna Recea – CSM Slatina 5-2
Metaloglobus – Pandurii Tg. Jiu 3-1

• Sâmbătă, 1 mai:
Farul Constanţa – Universitatea Cluj 1-3
Ripensia Timişoara a stat

Clasament

1. Universitatea Cluj      5 3 1 1 11-6 39p.
2. Farul Constanţa         5 2 1 2  8-7 39p.
3. Metaloglobus             5 3 0 2  6-6 39p.
4. Ripensia Timişoara      5 3 2 0  8-3 33p.
5. Fotbal Comuna Recea 5 3 0 2 15-8 32p.
6. CSM Slatina               6 1 1 4 8-15 19p.
7. Pandurii Tg. Jiu           5 0 1 4 4-15 14p.

Etapa a VII-a

• Sâmbătă, 8 mai:
Ripensia Timişoara – Metaloglobus (Ora 11.00)
Pandurii Tg. Jiu – Farul Constanţa (Ora 11.00)
Universitatea Cluj – Comuna Recea (Ora 11.10)
CSM Slatina – stă

Grupa B

Etapa a VI-a

• Vineri, 30 aprilie:
Concordia Chiajna – Viitorul P. Tg. Jiu 0-2
CSM Reşiţa – Gloria Buzău 1-1
Aerostar Bacău – Unirea Slobozia 2-2
Petrolul Ploieşti a stat

Clasament

1. Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 6 3 0 3 15-14 41p.
2. Petrolul Ploieşti            5 2 2 1  6- 4 39p.
3. Gloria Buzău               5 2 3 0  9- 4 35p.
4. Concordia Chiajna       5 2 1 2  5- 6 31p.
5. CSM Reşiţa                 5 2 1 2  8- 6 26p.
6. Unirea Slobozia           5 1 4 0  7- 5 26p.
7. Aerostar Bacău           5 0 1 4  4-15 11p.

Etapa a VII-a

• Vineri, 7 mai:
Gloria Buzău – Concordia Chiajna (Ora 19.00)

• Sâmbătă, 8 mai:
Petrolul Ploieşti – Aerostar Bacău (Ora 11.00)
Unirea Slobozia – CSM Reşiţa (Ora 11.00)
Viitorul P. Tg. Jiu – stă