Acasă Liga V LIGA A V-A

LIGA A V-A

134
0

SERIA EST

Etapa a XIV-a
• Duminică, 15 martie:
Recolta Laloşu – Luceafărul Pesceana (Ora 11.00)
Olteţul Bălceşti 2014 – AS Făureşti (Ora 11.00)
AS Creţeni – Ştiinţa Roşiile (Ora 11.00)
Zorile Scundu – AS Şirineasa 2019 (Ora 11.00)
Faurul Livezi – Olteţul Sineşti (Ora 11.00)
Oltul Drăgoeşti – Olteţul Zătreni 0-3
*) nu se dispută
Viitorul Voiceşti – stă
Clasament
  1. Viitorul Voiceşti 12 10   0   2  52-19 30p.
  2. Olteţul Bălceşti 2014 12   8   3   1  61-22 27p.
  3. Ştiinţa Roşiile 12   8   2   2  29-14 26p.
  4. Olteţul Zătreni 12   8   1   3  32-14 25p.
  5. AS Şirineasa 2019 12   7   3   2  29-15 24p.
  6. Oltul Drăgoeşti 12   7   1   4  26-21 22p.
  7. Recolta Laloşu 12   5   1   6  25-25 16p.
  8. Faurul Livezi 12   4   2   6  20-26 14p.
  9. AS Făureşti 12   4   1   7  31-35 13p.
10. AS Creţeni 12   3   2   7  23-45 11p.
11. Luceafărul Pesceana 12   2   0   9  28-47   6p.
12. Olteţul Sineşti 12   2   0 10  19-63   6p.
13. Zorile Scundu 12   1   2   9  21-50   5p.

SERIA VEST

Etapa a XIV-a
• Sâmbătă, 14 martie:
Montana Iz. Rece – Prim Stroeşti 2019 (Ora 16.00)
• Duminică, 15 martie:
Cerna Copăceni – Viitorul Pietrari (Ora 11.00)
Măgura Slătioara – Forestierul Romani (Ora 11.00)
Ştiinţa Grădiştea – Păstorul Vaideeni (Ora 11.00)
Sportul Genuneni – Chimia 1973 Rm. Vâlcea (Ora 11.00)
Viitorul Oteşani – AS Popeşti 2016 (Ora 11.00)
Oltul Dăeşti – Progresul Măldăreşti 2019 (Ora 11.00)
Clasament
  1. Oltul Dăeşti 13 11   1     1  55-16  34p.
  2. Progresul Măldăreşti 2019 13 10   2     1  43-24  32p.
  3. Prim Stroeşti 2019 13   9   2     2  65-23  29p.
  4. Măgura Slătioara 13   7   2     4  37-25  23p.
  5. AS Popeşti 2016 13   6   2     5  38-30  20p.
  6. Păstorul Vaideeni 13   5   4     4  36-27  19p.
  7. Cerna Copăceni 13   6   1     6  38-32  19p.
  8. Sportul Genuneni 13   5   4     4  28-28  19p.
  9. Chimia 1973 Rm. Vâlcea 2 13   5   1     7  36-57  16p.
10. Forestierul Romani 13   4   1     8  34-44  13p.
11. Montana Iz. Rece 13   4   1     8  24-47  13p.
12. Ştiinţa Grădiştea 13   3   2     8  27-43  11p.
13. Viitorul Pietrari 13   3   1     9  24-46  10p.
14. Viitorul Oteşani 13   1   0   12  15-58    3p.